Skip to main content

Loading

Областна група - резултати и класиране

Изигра се 10-ти кръг в северната "А" ОФГ

Северна „А” ОФГ

10-ти кръг

Резултати:

Спортист – Рудничар              0:3

Габер – Миньор 1919               1:2

Минерал – Морена                  2:2

Пирин – Витановци                1:1

Партизан – Струма                  2:0

 

Класиране:

1.Черногорец                            30-5        18

2.Миньор 1919                         17-6        18

3.Минерал                                 17-11      17

4.Габер                                      19-14      16

5.Партизан                                14-10      16

6.Морена                                   16-13      16

7.Витановци                             25-6        15

8.Енергетик                              12-5        14

9.Струма                                   10-10      14

10.Пирин                                  11-19      12

11.Рудничар                              16-23      7

12.Спортист                              6-30        3

13.Студена                                8-49        1

 

Южна „А” ОФГ

8-ми кръг

Резултати:

Върба – Левски                        2:1

Светля – Свраките                   0:3

Ботев – Сарата                          4:1

Верила – Бенковски                1:1

 

Класиране:

1.Свраките                                33-8        16

2.Сарата                                    15-6        16

3.Ботев                                      21-3        15

4.Верила                                    18-7        13

5.Бенковски                              10-11      11

6.Стр.сокол                               12-6        9

7.Левски                                    7-9          7

8.Светля                                    4-17        3

9.Върба                                      17-41      3

10.Ураган                                  4-33        0

 

Западна „А” ОФГ

8-ми кръг

Резултати:

Солей – Бенковски                  0:1

Чорни – Бенковски                  5:3

Маниш – Дивотино                 2:1

Ерма – Западно ехо                  5:1

Дружба – Китка                       0:3

 

Класиране:

1.Маниш                                   23-8        22

2.Китка                                      18-7        16

3.Балкан                                    13-7        16

4.Ерма                                       28-10      15

5.Чорни                                     15-12      13

6.Дивотино                               14-14      11

7.Бенковски                              15-21      9

8.Солей                                     11-15      7

9.Западно ехо                           9-27        2

10.Дружба                                 4-29        1

 

 

 

pernikonline com