Skip to main content

Loading

Областно футболно първенство, резултати и класиране

futbolna_topka.jpg

Северна група

 22-ри кръг

Резултати:

Минерал – Енергетик                 2:3

Партизан – Морена                     3:0

Миньор 1919 – Пирин                1:0

Струма – Студена                       0:0

Габер – Рудничар                        13:0

 

Класиране:

1.Енергетик                                 42-14       38 т.

2.Черногорец                               55-17       37

3.Партизан                                   32-17       35

4.Морена                                      39-18       35

5.Габер                                         47-22       34

6.Миньор 1919                            30-14       31

7.Минерал                                    32-23       27

8.Пирин                                       19-32       18

9.Струма                                      12-33       16

10.Рудничар                                 22-70       7

11.Студена                                   12-82       2

 

Южна

18-ти кръг

Резултати:

Верила – Ботев                            2:0

Сарата – Ураган                          3:0(сл)

Левски – Върба                           3:1

Свраките – Стр.сокол                 4:6

 

Класиране:

1.Ботев                                         37-12       33 т.

2.Свраките                                   51-29       27

3.Бенковски                                 24-26       24

4.Сарата                                       28-20       24

5.Верила                                       36-22       23

6.Стр.сокол                                  31-18       22

7.Левски                                       22-20       19

8.Върба                                         27-57       10

9.Ураган                                       4-54         0

 

Западна “А” ОФГ

16-ти кръг

Резултати:

Чорни – Дивотино                      2:0

Балкан – Бенковски                    7:6

Ерма – Китка                               2:1

Маниш – Западно ехо                 4:0

Солей – Дружба                          2:2

 

Класиране:

1.Маниш                                      37-17       34 т.

2.Балкан                                       34-20       32

3.Ерма                                               38-16   29

4.Солей                                        23-19       25

5.Китка                                         35-18       25

6.Чорни                                        28-26       21

7.Дивотино                                  29-33       21

8.Бенковски                                 34-41       17

9.Западно ехо                              22-45       7

10.Дружба                                    10-45       7

 

Деца “Б”

Резултати:

Герена – Аякс                              1:0

Велбъжд – Витоша                     8:0

Пирин – Минерал                       18:0

Кракра – Чорни                           5:0

Стр.слава                                     Маниш    12:0

Солей – Дружба                          2:2

 

Класиране:

1.Пирин                                       109-4       51 т.

2.Кракра                                       121-16     47

3.Велбъжд                                    93-22       46

4.Миньор                                     127-16     41

5.Чорни                                        62-51       28

6.Герена                                       54-57       28

7.Аякс                                           30-44       26

8.Стр.слава                                  43-34       26

9.Ботев                                         55-52       24

10..Минерал                                 40-108     12

11.Маниш                                    11-201     6

12.Витоша                                    18-158     3

 

 

pernikonline com